Burger King London Waterloo Station

6:30 AM - 12:00 AM 6:30 AM - 12:00 AM 6:30 AM - 12:00 AM 6:30 AM - 1:00 AM 6:30 AM - 1:00 AM 6:30 AM - 1:00 AM 8:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Address
Waterloo Railway Station
London SE1 8SE
GB
Order Now
Get A RideGet a Ride With Uber
020 7401 3906020 7401 3906

Restaurant Hours

Day of the WeekHours
Mon6:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Tue6:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Wed6:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Thu6:30 AM - 1:00 AM
Fri6:30 AM - 1:00 AM
Sat6:30 AM - 1:00 AM
Sun8:00 AM - 12:00 AM


About Burger King London Waterloo Station

burgerking.co.uk
There's a Burger King® restaurant near you at Waterloo Railway Station. Visit us or call for more information. Every day, more than 11 million guests visit over 13,000 Burger King® restaurants near them in 97 countries around the world. And they do so because our fast food restaurants are known for serving high-quality, great-tasting and affordable food. The Burger King® restaurant in London serves burgers, breakfast, lunch and dinner prepared your way. The original HOME OF THE WHOPPER®, our commitment to quality ingredients, signature recipes, iconic sandwiches like the flame-grilled WHOPPER® Sandwich and fast, family-friendly dining experiences in a welcoming environment is what has defined our brand for more than 50 successful years.

Nearby Burger King Locations