Burger King York Railway Station, Station Road

8:30 AM - 10:00 PM 8:30 AM - 10:00 PM 8:30 AM - 10:00 PM 8:30 AM - 10:00 PM 8:30 AM - 11:00 PM 8:30 AM - 11:00 PM 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Address
York Railway Station, Station Road
York YO24 1AB
GB
Order Now
Get A RideGet a Ride With Uber
01904 61301101904 613011

Restaurant Hours

Day of the WeekHours
Mon8:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Tue8:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Wed8:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Thu8:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Fri8:30 AM - 11:00 PM
Sat8:30 AM - 11:00 PM
Sun9:00 AM - 10:00 PM


About Burger King York Railway Station, Station Road

burgerking.co.uk
There's a Burger King® restaurant near you at York Railway Station, Station Road. Visit us or call for more information. Every day, more than 11 million guests visit over 13,000 Burger King® restaurants near them in 97 countries around the world. And they do so because our fast food restaurants are known for serving high-quality, great-tasting and affordable food. The Burger King® restaurant in York serves burgers, breakfast, lunch and dinner prepared your way. The original HOME OF THE WHOPPER®, our commitment to quality ingredients, signature recipes, iconic sandwiches like the flame-grilled WHOPPER® Sandwich and fast, family-friendly dining experiences in a welcoming environment is what has defined our brand for more than 50 successful years.

Nearby Burger King Locations

  1. 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
    Clifton Moor Retail Park
    York YO30 4XZ
    GB
  2. 10:00 AM - 9:00 PM 10:00 AM - 9:00 PM 10:00 AM - 9:00 PM 10:00 AM - 9:00 PM 10:00 AM - 9:00 PM 10:00 AM - 9:00 PM 10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
    A64 Eastbouynd Near Tadcaster, Steeton
    Tadcaster LS24 8EG
    GB